Hofpfisterei: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Johayek Created page with "* http://www.hofpfisterei.de * http://www.hofpfisterei.de/hpf_filialendruck.php?filiale=174 – Berlin, Nollendorfplatz * http://www.hofpfisterei.de/hpf_filialendruck.php?fili..." |
imported>Johayek mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| || || http://www.hofpfisterei.de | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Berlin | |||
| Nollendorfplatz || http://www.hofpfisterei.de/hpf_filialendruck.php?filiale=174 | |||
|- | |||
| Wittenbergplatz || http://www.hofpfisterei.de/hpf_filialendruck.php?filiale=168 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:ToBeExported]] | |||
Latest revision as of 02:53, 29 January 2015
| http://www.hofpfisterei.de | ||
| Berlin | Nollendorfplatz | http://www.hofpfisterei.de/hpf_filialendruck.php?filiale=174 |
| Wittenbergplatz | http://www.hofpfisterei.de/hpf_filialendruck.php?filiale=168 |