Amos Oz - 2015 – Judas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Johayek |
imported>Johayek |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||''Atalja Abrabanel'' || || daughter of Schealtiel Abrabanel || || || | ||''Atalja Abrabanel'' || || daughter of Schealtiel Abrabanel || || || | ||
|- | |||
||''Schealtiel Abrabanel'' || || father of Atalja Abrabanel || || || | |||
|- | |||
||''Jehojachin Abrabanel'' || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
||''...'' || || || || || | ||''...'' || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 04:24, 13 March 2015
- Amos Oz: Judas ISBN 978-3-518-42479-7, ASIN B00Q2T2LXW
Characters
| character | birthyear / age | parents | children | family-related | description |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Schmuel Ash | |||||
| Gerschom Wald | |||||
| Atalja Abrabanel | daughter of Schealtiel Abrabanel | ||||
| Schealtiel Abrabanel | father of Atalja Abrabanel | ||||
| Jehojachin Abrabanel | |||||
| ... |